СПИСОК ЧЛЕНОВ СОВЕТА ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛЕЙ ООО «СОЮЗ ДИЗАЙНЕРОВ РОССИИ»

1 Абдулганиев Расул Абдулганиевич 8 928 670 62 25

2 Агеев Андрей Павлович (095) 375-03-65 сл

3 Астраханцев Александр Аркадьевич (835-2) 20-30-44 сл

4 Бакшаев Анатолий Иванович 8 913 927 66 19 моб.

5 Барсуков Евгений Михайлович (073-2) 52-11-07 сл

6 Бирюков Александр Алексеевич 8 919 254 22 48 моб.

7 Бодякова Елена Вячеславовна 8-911-451-51-39

8 Брагин Виктор Александрович (343-3) 71-31-60 сл

9 Бударин Юрий Павлович (865-2) 32-27-64 д

10 Вершинин Геннадий Васильевич(345-2) 20-84-47 сл

11 Геппа Вера Витальевна(071-22) 2-44-97

12 Гирнык Роман Васильевич (346-71) 6-85-73

13 Ермаков Александр Михайлович(341 2)-58-90-45 д

14 Зубенко Олег Александрович 8-861-271- 01-02 моб

15 Зубрицкий Виктор Иванович (495) 973 28 00 сл

16 Костарнова Марина Анатольевна 8 903 834 11 10 моб.

17 Кудрявцев Виталий Викторович 8-845-259-03-55 моб.

18 Кузнецов Николай Иванович (848-2) 33-63-71 сл.

19 Линдблад Людмила Евгеньевна (817-2) 72-53-45 сл.

20 Личманюк Наталья Николаевна (423-2) 20-69-99 дом.

21 Марченко Юрий Гаврилович (862-2) 62-38-51сл.

22 Менчиц Юрий Владимирович(095) 257 46 62 сл.

23 Михайлов Сергей Михайлович(843-2) 36-09-13 сл

24 Михеев Сергей Дмитриевич 8-863-229-36-90 моб.

25 Назаров Юрий Владимирович(095) 290 20 08 сл.

26 Новикова Марина Викторовна(812) 314-77-54 сл/ф

27 Овсянникова Ольга Игоревна (485-2) 93 02 03 моб.

28 Панков Виктор Владимирович(086-27) 6-35-64 д

29 Петросян Эдуард Георгиевич(353-2) 36-62-64 сл

30 Поднебеснов Сергей Александрович 8 910 101 11 10 моб.

31 Раменский Владимир Александрович(385-2) 52-12-00

32 Романов Андрей Геннадьевич(084-39) 4-49-40 д

33 Санжаров Владимир Борисович(812) 314-56-45 сл

34 Сорокин Геннадий Арсеньевич (342-2) 368 295 д

35 Сумароков Виктор Валериевич (087-2) 26-91-18 д

36 Сухарев Игорь Кимович 8 903 645 73 68

37 Тимарцев Александр Викторович (351-2) 65-33-56 сл

38 Тимофеев Александр Васильевич (812) 314-56-45 сл.

39 Трусов Юрий Викторович (081-2) 51 16 14 дом

40 Хайман Татьяна Александровна (855-2) 38-80-19 сл

41 Чебинев Александр Иванович 8-905-038-85-34 моб.

42 Шестиперстов Сергей Валентинович 8-962-500-66-88 моб.

43 Штода Сергей Иванович (879-33) 31 038 сл

44 Эверт Наталья Владимировна 8-903-695-73-17 м

45 Ярох Наталья Ивановна (381-2) 53-03-59 д